Antonio Simpson, left, and Keaundrae Green helped power Polk County to two relay wins during Thursday's meet

Polk County kicked off its outdoor track schedule on Thursday with a pair of top-three finishes in the annual Tony Waldrop Memorial meet at G.M. Tennant Stadium.

Swain won both the boys and girls team titles at the event, with the Maroon Devils girls nipping R-S Central by six points and the Swain boys topping Polk County. The Polk girls tied for third with Owen as six schools participated.

Four Polk County athletes posted qualifying performances for the 1A West Regional later this spring. That included Karsyn Huskey, who took second in the 800-meter run with a time of 2:30.78, and Leah Dotson, who cleared 8-0 and finished third in the pole vault.

Also qualifying were Nate Martinez in the 400-meter run and Aaron Dickey in the long jump.

Dickey also had an event win for the Wolverines, taking top honors in the high jump. He was joined in the victor’s circle by Kristopher Brooks, who won the 110-meter hurdles, and Polk’s 4×100 and 4×200-meter relay teams.

Polk is set to return to action on March 8, hosting the Wolverine Co-Ed Classic.

Polk County’s Avia Cunningham took second place Thursday in the discus
                             Tony Waldrop Memorial  
                      J. Alan Peoples Track  - 2/29/2024                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Swain County  'A'                                  10:08.77  
  2 Charles D. Owen  'A'                               11:06.82  
  3 Madison  'A'                                       13:21.94  
 
Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles D. Owen  'A'                                8:56.71  
  2 Swain County  'A'                                   9:52.53  
  3 Madison  'A'                                       10:05.21  
  4 North Henderson  'A'                               10:12.44  
  5 R-S Central  'A'                                   10:16.57  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melani Linton                Swain                    18.73  
  2 Amelia-Kate Morrissey        Madison                  20.30  
  3 Emma Jones                   RSC                      21.04  
  4 Lilly Shelton                Madison                  22.30  
  5 Bella McKechnie              Polk                     25.94  
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristopher Brooks            Polk                     19.22  
  2 Greyson Denton-Mostyn        Madison                  21.06  
  3 Ivan Leonard                 Madison                  22.08  
  4 Josiah Kuykendall            Madison                  23.49  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Currie                Owen                     13.39   3 
  2 Akyla Cunningham             Polk                     14.18   1 
  3 Audrey Roberts               Madison                  14.30   1 
  4 Lelani Queen                 Swain                    14.78   1 
  5 Abagail Mast                 RSC                      14.87   3 
  6 Izabella Gamez               N Hend                   15.30   3 
  7 Olivia Newkirk               Madison                  15.52   2 
  8 Meg Prevatt                  RSC                      15.75   1 
  9 Sara Ball                    Madison                  15.96   2 
 10 Bailey Cruz-Schultz          N Hend                   16.02   2 
 11 Scarlett Hooper              RSC                      16.21   2 
 12 Lorali Wing                  Polk                     16.23   3 
 13 Anna Perez                   N Hend                   17.08   3 
 14 Lilly Curtis                 Owen                     17.86   2 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drake Marshall               Madison                  11.63   2 
  1 Keyanthae Graham             Swain                    11.63   1 
  3 Zeke Glaspie                 Swain                    11.71   2 
  4 Josiah Coley                 RSC                      12.06   1 
  5 Kaden Sawyer                 Swain                    12.36   3 
  6 Jayden McDaniel              N Hend                   12.64   2 
  7 Xzavier Cohen                RSC                      12.70   2 
  8 Isiah Eaton                  Owen                     12.77   2 
  9 Isaiah Smith                 RSC                      12.80   3 
 10 Tristan King                 Owen                     12.84   3 
 11 Alex Hubbard                 N Hend                   12.97   1 
 12 Mason Logan                  N Hend                   12.99   3 
 13 Kamden Dantone               Owen                     13.03   1 
 14 Ivan Leonard                 Madison                  13.05   3 
 15 Greyson Denton-Mostyn        Madison                  13.36   1 
 
Event 7  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R-S Central  'A'                                    1:56.11  
  2 Charles D. Owen  'A'                                2:06.50  
  3 Madison  'A'                                        2:24.75  
 
Event 8  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polk County  'A'                                    1:35.37  
  2 Charles D. Owen  'A'                                1:35.72  
  3 North Henderson  'A'                                1:38.98  
  4 R-S Central  'A'                                    1:39.74  
 
Event 9  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona Blankenship          Swain                  5:26.24  
  2 Angelina Lomelli             Swain                  5:32.57  
  3 Lily Bjerkness               Swain                  5:55.67  
  4 Peyton Draper                Owen                   6:34.83  
  5 Lily Akers Eyer              Madison                6:41.38  
  6 Lauren Tressler              Owen                   6:41.81  
  7 Cora Lawrence                Polk                   7:31.56  
  8 Ella Jameson                 Madison                7:39.60  
 
Event 10  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carl Baird                   Swain                  4:42.77  
  2 Harding Kinnaird             Owen                   4:54.37  
  3 Ross Clapsaddle              Swain                  4:57.84  
  4 Brody Webb                   Owen                   5:01.52  
  5 Niran Lane                   RSC                    5:24.42  
  6 Nick Sharkey                 Owen                   5:25.02  
  7 Sebastian Ortiz              N Hend                 5:28.28  
  8 Charles Bender               Madison                5:36.43  
  9 Ethan Jenne                  Polk                   5:42.94  
 10 Riley Howard                 RSC                    5:49.24  
 11 Yair Sanchez-Barcenas        N Hend                 6:11.69  
 12 Diego Ezpinoza               N Hend                 6:55.64  
 13 Max Kirton                   Madison                7:02.98  
 14 Mason Teague                 Madison                7:13.42  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R-S Central  'A'                                      55.98  
  2 Madison  'A'                                        1:00.99  
  3 Polk County  'A'                                    1:02.02  
  4 North Henderson  'A'                                1:05.46  
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polk County  'A'                                      46.32  
  2 North Henderson  'A'                                  47.42  
  3 Madison  'A'                                          48.21  
 -- R-S Central  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cloey Jenkins                RSC                    1:02.65   2 
  2 Thais Vorbe                  Polk                   1:06.53   2 
  3 Ava Grant                    Owen                   1:07.01   2 
  4 Naomi Martinez               Polk                   1:13.17   2 
  5 Jessie Bradley               Polk                   1:14.22   1 
  6 Lilah Foster                 Swain                  1:17.20   2 
  7 Sara Ball                    Madison                1:19.54   1 
  8 Nova Seagle                  N Hend                 1:26.63   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Lollis                  Owen                     53.26   1 
  2 Nathanael Martinez           Polk                     53.70   2 
  3 Drake Marshall               Madison                  55.17   2 
  4 Cade Bright                  Polk                     56.19   1 
  5 Kaden Sawyer                 Swain                    57.89   2 
  6 Cannon Iamurri               Polk                     58.37   2 
  7 Alex Argueta                 Owen                   1:01.36   2 
  8 Jayden McDaniel              N Hend                 1:01.63   2 
  9 Samuel Blanton               N Hend                 1:03.26   2 
 10 Collin Henson                RSC                    1:05.76   1 
 11 Sage Stoeppelwerth           N Hend                 1:19.14   1 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melani Linton                Swain                    51.39  
  2 Jamya Mosley                 RSC                      54.17  
  3 Audrey Roberts               Madison                  57.58  
  4 Adyson Draper                Owen                     58.47  
  5 Lin Galloway                 Owen                   1:00.10  
  6 Bella McKechnie              Polk                   1:13.63  
  7 Zaida Walker                 Madison                1:22.08  
  8 Eva Greer                    Madison                1:24.71  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristopher Brooks            Polk                     48.25   2 
  2 Gauge Seagle                 N Hend                   48.85   2 
  3 Mateo Magana                 Owen                     50.77   1 
  4 Maddox Long                  Swain                    51.97   2 
  5 Ivan Leonard                 Madison                  54.47   1 
  6 Jacob Ensley                 Madison                  59.70   2 
  7 Logan Tuck                   Madison                1:05.75   1 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Lewis                  Swain                  2:24.00  
  2 Karsyn Huskey                Polk                   2:30.78  
  3 Nevaeh Perkins               Owen                   2:33.75  
  4 Emily Grey Stargell          Swain                  2:37.44  
  5 Brooke Hope                  RSC                    2:38.71  
  6 Lauren Tressler              Owen                   3:02.78  
  7 Leah Morton                  Polk                   3:26.33  
  8 Sophie LaPoint               N Hend                 3:49.75  
  9 Kendra Kitchen               Polk                   3:53.80  
 -- Sawyer Westbrook             RSC                        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane Jones                   Swain                  2:04.55  
  2 Connor Brown                 Swain                  2:09.00  
  3 Abhi Patel                   Swain                  2:12.76  
  4 Steve Garcia                 Owen                   2:15.30  
  5 Tristan Deviney              RSC                    2:29.66  
  6 Austin Shipman               Polk                   2:30.22  
  7 Yair Sanchez-Barcenas        N Hend                 2:35.26  
  8 Donaciano Espinozaa          N Hend                 2:36.73  
  9 Josiah Oakes                 Madison                2:53.44  
 10 Jared Galdamez               Owen                   2:55.20  
 11 Max Kirton                   Madison                2:56.22  
 12 Rafael Marroquin             N Hend                 3:05.48  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Currie                Owen                     27.72   1 
  2 Cloey Jenkins                RSC                      28.07   2 
  3 Sophia Overholt              Polk                     28.56   2 
  4 Adyson Draper                Owen                     29.59   2 
  5 Abagail Mast                 RSC                      32.02   2 
  6 Meg Prevatt                  RSC                      33.35   2 
  7 Madilynn Rhodes              Owen                     34.95   2 
  8 Anna Perez                   N Hend                   35.21   1 
  9 Bailey Cruz-Schultz          N Hend                   37.12   2 
 10 Kalyn Glover                 N Hend                   37.24   1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keron McLeod                 Owen                     23.33   1 
  2 Keyanthae Graham             Swain                    23.73   2 
  3 Zeke Glaspie                 Swain                    24.54   1 
  4 Conner Fisher                RSC                      25.08   2 
  5 Xzavier Cohen                RSC                      25.37   1 
  6 Josiah Wilder                Owen                     25.91   1 
  7 Jack Rose                    RSC                      27.01   2 
  8 Josh Justice                 N Hend                   27.09   2 
  9 Vance Lochamy                N Hend                   28.35   1 
 10 Logan Blakey                 N Hend                   28.66   2 
 
Event 21  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Robertson             Owen                  14:05.70  
  2 Lily Akers Eyer              Madison               14:23.97  
  3 Rayleigh Hannah West         Madison               18:06.43  
 
Event 22  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig Webb                   Owen                  10:36.21  
  2 Davis Young                  Polk                  11:01.39  
  3 Leo Parmenter                Owen                  11:27.29  
  4 Edgar Octavian               N Hend                12:11.13  
  5 Miguel Geronimo-Mendez       N Hend                13:00.87  
  6 Charles Bender               Madison               13:05.76  
  7 Ian Shirk                    Owen                  14:05.75  
  8 Donaciano Espinozaa          N Hend                15:15.99  
  9 Josiah Oakes                 Madison               15:16.62  
 10 Max Kirton                   Madison               19:25.14  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain County  'A'                                   4:28.72  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain County  'A'                                   3:46.47  
  2 Polk County  'A'                                    3:52.13  
  3 R-S Central  'A'                                    4:17.94  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put (4 KG)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alena Jimerson               RSC                   31-06.00  
  2 Akeela Cunningham            Polk                  29-10.00  
  3 Mackenzie Redmon             Owen                  27-05.00  
  4 Caylen Hudgins               N Hend                26-08.00  
  5 Tali Thompson                Polk                  25-01.00  
  6 Mariclaire Smith             Madison               24-10.00  
  7 Lindsey Dotson               Polk                  23-07.00  
  8 Bailey Phillips              Swain                 22-08.00  
  9 Eva Greer                    Madison               22-05.50  
 10 Neveah Hughes                Swain                 20-06.00  
 11 McKenzie Royce               Swain                 18-10.00  
 12 Cate Ayers                   Madison               18-06.00  
 13 Olivia Newkirk               Madison              x18-01.00  
 14 Cheyanne Lockridge           RSC                   17-02.00  
 15 Abbygale Smith               Owen                  16-02.00  
 16 Anna Nichols                 Polk                 x15-09.50  
 17 Abigail Shropshire           Polk                 x14-06.00  
 18 Jordan Treadway              Madison              x13-09.00  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put (12 pound)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nse Uffort                   Swain                 55-04.50  
  2 Greyson Denton-Mostyn        Madison               37-00.00  
  3 Daxon Mason                  Owen                  35-10.00  
  4 Elba Njee                    Owen                  34-03.00  
  5 Kristian Edwards             N Hend                33-09.00  
  6 Doc Higgins                  RSC                   33-04.00  
  7 Brian Hernandez              N Hend                33-03.00  
  8 Miles Blanton                N Hend                32-06.00  
  9 Rio Obispo                   Owen                  32-05.00  
 10 Mason Clubb                  Madison               31-10.00  
 11 John Hendren                 RSC                   31-01.00  
 12 Elijah Ford                  N Hend               x30-09.00  
 13 RJ Ruff                      Polk                  30-01.00  
 14 Kalem Walton                 Owen                 x29-01.00  
 15 Conner Henson                RSC                   29-00.00  
 16 Charles Greer                Madison               28-10.00  
 17 Alex Green                   Owen                 x28-05.00  
 18 Lucas Johnson                Polk                  28-02.50  
 19 Jacob Justice                N Hend               x28-02.00  
 20 Mitchell Rice                RSC                  x26-11.00  
 21 Reilly Greene                Polk                  26-03.00  
 22 Tanner Moore                 Swain                 25-10.00  
 23 Gavin Teesateskie            Swain                 25-04.00  
 24 Matthew Pruett               RSC                  x22-00.00  
 25 Gabe Hornbuckle              Swain                x19-04.00  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw (1 KG)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alena Jimerson               RSC                     110-01  
  2 McKenzie Royce               Swain                    76-01  
  3 Avia Cunningham              Polk                     73-10  
  4 Caylen Hudgins               N Hend                   69-06  
  5 Sam Walton                   Polk                     66-07  
  6 Mackenzie Redmon             Owen                     66-05  
  7 Lindsey Dotson               Polk                     65-06  
  8 Bailey Phillips              Swain                    65-02  
  9 Tali Thompson                Polk                    x57-05  
 10 Cate Ayers                   Madison                  53-10  
 11 Ema Masha                    N Hend                   47-04  
 12 Neveah Hughes                Swain                    45-04  
 13 Eva Greer                    Madison                  41-09  
 14 Cheyanne Lockridge           RSC                      40-03  
 15 Natalie Abbajay              Madison                  38-09  
 15 Abbygale Smith               Owen                     38-09  
 17 Anna Nichols                 Polk                    x27-09  
 18 Jordan Treadway              Madison                 x22-05  
 -- Mariclaire Smith             Madison                     ND  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw (1.6 KG)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nse Uffort                   Swain                   171-00  
  2 Brett Becker                 N Hend                  125-09  
  3 Daxon Mason                  Owen                    102-07  
  4 Kalem Walton                 Owen                    101-07  
  5 Charles Greer                Madison                  98-04  
  6 David Dingle                 Swain                    98-00  
  7 Noah Lossiah                 Swain                    94-06  
  8 John Hendren                 RSC                      91-00  
  9 Ezekiel Reyes                N Hend                   89-03  
 10 Doc Higgins                  RSC                      87-03  
 11 Greyson Denton-Mostyn        Madison                  86-06  
 12 Alex Bocchino                N Hend                   85-02  
 13 Avery Thompson               N Hend                  x81-03  
 14 Conner Henson                RSC                      77-04  
 15 Gavin Teesateskie            Swain                   x77-01  
 16 Tristan King                 Owen                     75-05  
 17 Mason Clubb                  Madison                  73-00  
 18 Jaden Cordoba                N Hend                  x71-02  
 19 Lucas Johnson                Polk                     66-03  
 20 Asher Lewkowicz              Owen                    x59-03  
 21 Matthew Pruett               RSC                     x54-09  
 22 Kristopher Brooks            Polk                     54-03  
 23 Mitchell Rice                RSC                     x51-04  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamya Mosley                 RSC                   14-10.50  
  2 Lelani Queen                 Swain                 14-03.50  
  3 Caylen Hudgins               N Hend                14-01.25  
  4 Mya Calloway                 RSC                   13-10.75  
  5 Lin Galloway                 Owen                  13-02.00  
  6 Jaeda Hall                   Owen                  12-07.25  
  7 Amelia-Kate Morrissey        Madison               10-04.50  
  8 Amyah Murray                 RSC                   10-02.50  
  9 Joherenny Algarin            RSC                  x10-00.00  
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus KcKinney              RSC                   22-00.50  
  2 Aaron Dickey                 Polk                  20-00.50  
  3 Zeke Glaspie                 Swain                 18-05.50  
  4 Keyanthae Graham             Swain                 18-01.00  
  5 Cannon Iamurri               Polk                  16-09.50  
  6 Jaiden Carlton               Owen                  16-07.75  
  7 Gauge Seagle                 N Hend                16-07.50  
  8 Carson Young                 Madison               15-10.00  
  9 Nathan Brown                 Swain                 15-09.50  
 10 Khristian Littlejohn         Polk                  15-08.25  
 11 Mason Conard                 RSC                   15-06.00  
 11 Julius Reese                 RSC                   15-06.00  
 13 Logan Blakey                 N Hend                15-02.00  
 14 Isiah Eaton                  Owen                  14-09.50  
 15 Lucas Dash                   Owen                  14-05.50  
 16 Caleb Rice                   RSC                  x14-05.25  
 17 Alex Hubbard                 N Hend                14-04.75  
 -- Jordan Watkins               RSC                         ND  
 -- Keith Payne                  N Hend                      ND  
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamya Mosley                 RSC                   31-00.00  
  2 Lelani Queen                 Swain                 30-04.50  
  3 Caylen Hudgins               N Hend                28-10.50  
  4 Joherenny Algarin            RSC                   26-09.50  
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus KcKinney              RSC                   38-09.50  
  2 Nolan Simpson                Polk                  36-10.50  
  3 Keith Payne                  N Hend                35-11.00  
  4 Nathan Brown                 Swain                 35-07.50  
  5 Mason Conard                 RSC                   32-10.00  
  6 Julius Reese                 RSC                   30-08.75  
  7 Curtis Simmons               Polk                  28-05.50  
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mya Calloway                 RSC                    4-04.00  
  2 Chloe Emory                  Polk                   3-10.00  
  2 Bella McKechnie              Polk                   3-10.00  
 -- Emmalyn Rathbone             Polk                        NH  
 -- Jessie Bradley               Polk                        NH  
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Dickey                 Polk                  J5-06.00  
  2 Marcus KcKinney              RSC                   J5-06.00  
  3 Mason Logan                  N Hend                J5-02.00  
  3 Jordan Watkins               RSC                   J5-02.00  
  3 Khristian Littlejohn         Polk                  J5-02.00  
  6 Bristol Long                 RSC                   J5-02.00  
 -- Cannon Iamurri               Polk                        NH  
 -- Sage Stoeppelwerth           N Hend                      NH  
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Wingate               Swain                  8-06.00  
  2 Carden Oetting               Swain                 J8-00.00  
  3 Leah Dotson                  Polk                  J8-00.00  
  4 Quinn Yeakley                Madison               J5-06.00  
  5 Sawyer Westbrook             RSC                   J5-06.00  
  6 Sofia Avellaneda             Polk                  J5-06.00  
  7 Arielle Starnes              Madison               J5-06.00  
  8 Amelia-Kate Morrissey        Madison                5-00.00  
 -- Jonah Tipton                 Madison                     NH  
 -- Alden Thomas                 Swain                       NH  
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Craig                   Swain                 12-00.00  
  2 Duncan Brown                 Swain                 11-00.00  
  3 Evan Hall                    Swain                J10-06.00  
  4 Jonathan Costley             N Hend               J10-06.00  
  5 Noah Rollins                 RSC                   10-00.00  
  6 Owen Howard                  RSC                    6-06.00  
 -- Bristol Long                 RSC                         NH  
 -- Kristopher Brooks            Polk                        NH  
 -- Obi Darnell                  Swain                 X8-06.00  
 -- Barrett Wilmot               Swain                 X6-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Swain County               125        2) R-S Central               119   
    3) Charles D. Owen             84        3) Polk County                84   
    5) Madison                     65        6) North Henderson            25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Swain County               154        2) Polk County               102   
    3) Charles D. Owen             99        4) R-S Central                66   
    5) Madison                     59        6) North Henderson            57