Polk’s Bryce Jergenson, left, won the 400-meter run at Friday’s meet

Polk County’s girls track team delivered seven regional qualifying performances on Friday during the Wolverine Co-Ed track and field meet at G.M. Tennant Stadium.

The Wolverines placed second in the six-team girls competition behind West Henderson, but won six events with qualifying efforts in each.

Polk’s Alana Jergenson did double duty during the day, helping the Wolverine softball team earn a win while winning the discus with a throw of 92-11 and taking second in the shot put with a toss of 34-2. Both efforts surpassed the regional qualifying standard.

Marissa Twitty won two individual events, the long jump with a mark of 15-10 and the 400-meter run with a time of 1:04.03. Olivia Overholt claimed the 1600 meters with a time of 5:51.54. All the winning performances topped the qualifying mark for the regional meet.

The Wolverines also had qualifying efforts in winning the 4×400 and 4×800-meter relays.

Polk’s boys placed fourth in the seven-team field. Bryce Jergenson won the 400-meter run with a qualifying time of 54.36 while Braxton Edwards cleared 10 feet to win the pole vault and match the qualifying standard.

Women 100 Meter Dash
1, #237 Joyasia Smith, R-S Central, 12.72. 2, #303 Raine Wong Chong, W Henderson, 13.71. 3, #123 Diamond Croft, N Henderson, 14.00. 4, #287 Anne Marie Herring, W Henderson, 14.02. 5, #129 Nieves Jacquez, N Henderson, 14.04. 6, #229 Amyia Hall, R-S Central, 14.28. 7, #80 keisha adjaidoo, Enka, 14.40. 8, #176 DeAsia Green, Polk County, 14.55. 9, #291 Tia Howard, W Henderson, 14.67. 10, #299 Kaylin Robinson, W Henderson, x14.68. 11, #242 Regan Williamson, R-S Central, 14.77. 12, #170 Key Abrams, Polk County, 14.81. 13, #97 Madelyn Vassey, Enka, 15.10. 14, #132 Maya Phillips, N Henderson, 15.11. 15, #234 Lilyana Mast, R-S Central, x15.22. 16, #36 LaTonya McCoy, Chase, 16.28. 17, #285 Abby Henby, W Henderson, x17.62. 18, #45 Kirsten Twyman, Chase, 18.23.
Women 200 Meter Dash
1, #237 Joyasia Smith, R-S Central, 26.18. 2, #279 Carlen Davis, W Henderson, 27.64. 3, #303 Raine Wong Chong, W Henderson, 28.24. 4, #287 Anne Marie Herring, W Henderson, 30.14. 5, #242 Regan Williamson, R-S Central, 30.39. 6, #229 Amyia Hall, R-S Central, 30.94. 7, #46 Maggie Womick, Chase, 31.12. 8, #234 Lilyana Mast, R-S Central, x31.79. 9, #36 LaTonya McCoy, Chase, 35.20. 10, #284 Daizy Forester, W Henderson, x35.29. 11, #45 Kirsten Twyman, Chase, 39.15.
Women 400 Meter Dash
1, #187 Marissa Twitty, Polk County, 1:04.03. 2, #288 Riley Hill, W Henderson, 1:07.31. 3, #238 Tabitha Sprouse, R-S Central, 1:07.96. 4, #46 Maggie Womick, Chase, 1:10.08. 5, #281 Callie Dodd, W Henderson, 1:12.28. 6, #184 Syler Purtill, Polk County, 1:14.13. 7, #277 Gabrielle Borum, W Henderson, 1:14.18. 8, #97 Madelyn Vassey, Enka, 1:14.50. 9, #284 Daizy Forester, W Henderson, x1:22.23. –, #186 Tori Thompson, Polk County, FS.
Women 800 Meter Run
1, #293 Ava Kilpatrick, W Henderson, 2:33.53. 2, #134 Ashley Rhodes, N Henderson, 2:34.90. 3, #344 Paisley Stepp, W Henderson, 2:39.30. 4, #172 Emma Brunell, Polk County, 2:46.04. 5, #289 Emory Hogan, W Henderson, 2:47.05. 6, #295 Jasmine Madera, W Henderson, x3:01.06. 7, #227 Keeleigh Bush, R-S Central, 3:01.91. 8, #127 Emma Hirata, N Henderson, 3:10.99. 9, #34 Mckayleigh Kirton, Chase, 3:29.49.
Women 1600 Meter Run
1, #183 Olivia Overholt, Polk County, 5:51.42. 2, #282 Madeline Duchesne, W Henderson, 6:00.70. 3, #179 Lindsey Jenkins, Polk County, 6:06.68. 4, #96 Ava Rose, Enka, 6:07.17. 5, #236 Jesi Rippy, R-S Central, 6:16.41. 6, #300 Lauren Sochia, W Henderson, 6:20.23. 7, #88 Faith Inman, Enka, 6:25.77. 8, #125 Jasiella Grandy, N Henderson, 6:40.74. 9, #232 Gracey Lane, R-S Central, 6:53.37. 10, #294 Ashleigh Kirkwood, W Henderson, 7:45.78. –, #134 Ashley Rhodes, N Henderson, DNF.
Women 3200 Meter Run
1, #282 Madeline Duchesne, W Henderson, 13:43.94. 2, #300 Lauren Sochia, W Henderson, 13:55.05.
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
1, #181 Emmaline McDowell, Polk County, 19.31. 2, #173 Amya Cunningham, Polk County, 19.51. 3, #280 Emily Davis, W Henderson, 20.67. 4, #238 Tabitha Sprouse, R-S Central, 20.88. 5, #230 Patricia Holmberg, R-S Central, 21.42. 6, #241 Destiny Thompson, R-S Central, 22.38. 7, #239 Tiana Stewart, R-S Central, x23.03. 8, #298 Caitlyn Murphy, W Henderson, 26.93.
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
1, #276 Kerrington Barksdale, W Henderson, 54.22. 2, #181 Emmaline McDowell, Polk County, 54.26. 3, #173 Amya Cunningham, Polk County, 59.45. 4, #292 Laurel Jennings, W Henderson, 1:00.29.
Women 4×100 Meter Relay
1, West Henderson 53.23. 2, North Henderson 54.78. 3, Polk County 56.88.
Women 4×200 Meter Relay
1, West Henderson 1:52.14. 2, Polk County 2:01.40.
Women 4×400 Meter Relay
1, Polk County 4:21.53. 2, West Henderson 4:33.61. 3, North Henderson 4:57.20.
Women 4×800 Meter Relay
1, Polk County 10:41.97. 2, West Henderson 10:51.02. 3, North Henderson 11:36.66.
Women High Jump
1, #94 MaKena Phillips, Enka, J4-10. 2, #279 Carlen Davis, W Henderson, J4-10. 3, #46 Maggie Womick, Chase, 4-04. 4, #98 dani wait, Enka, 4-02.
Women Pole Vault
1, #130 Bailey Malloy, N Henderson, 7-06. 2, #94 MaKena Phillips, Enka, J7-00. 3, #283 Rainy Fizer, W Henderson, J7-00. 4, #186 Tori Thompson, Polk County, 6-06. 5, #84 Lili Cooley, Enka, J6-00. 6, #289 Emory Hogan, W Henderson, J6-00. 6, #243 Taylor Wright, R-S Central, J6-00. 8, #297 Taryn Miller, W Henderson, J5-06. 9, #301 Caroline Stachura, W Henderson, x5-00. 9, #178 Mckenna Hill, Polk County, 5-00. 9, #290 Josie Hollingsworth, W Henderson, x5-00. –, #227 Keeleigh Bush, R-S Central, NH.
Women Long Jump
1, #187 Marissa Twitty, Polk County, 15-10. 2, #130 Bailey Malloy, N Henderson, 14-11. 3, #238 Tabitha Sprouse, R-S Central, 14-04. 4, #176 DeAsia Green, Polk County, 13-09. 5, #240 Abby Thomas, R-S Central, 13-05. 6, #290 Josie Hollingsworth, W Henderson, 13-02. 7, #178 Mckenna Hill, Polk County, 13-00. 8, #280 Emily Davis, W Henderson, 12-10.
Women Triple Jump
1, #94 MaKena Phillips, Enka, 33-01. 2, #280 Emily Davis, W Henderson, 29-09. 3, #187 Marissa Twitty, Polk County, 29-05.50. 4, #240 Abby Thomas, R-S Central, 28-02.50.
Women Shot Put (4 KG)
1, #277 Gabrielle Borum, W Henderson, 37-09. 2, #180 Alana Jergensen, Polk County, 34-02. 3, #126 Linnea Harris, N Henderson, 33-06. 4, #224 Armani Baker, R-S Central, 32-07. 5, #233 Nikya Lynch, R-S Central, 32-06. 6, #124 Brittani Gash, N Henderson, 25-07.50. 7, #174 Rachael Davis, Polk County, J25-04. 8, #87 Aliyah Horne, Enka, J25-04. 9, #95 Brooklynn Ramey, Enka, 24-05. 10, #135 Olivia Skinner, N Henderson, 24-01. 11, #85 Brantlee Eckley, Enka, 23-05.50. 12, #122 Virginia Alston, N Henderson, x23-01.50. 13, #128 Grace Irvin, N Henderson, x22-06. 14, #43 Makiya Stroud, Chase, 21-02.50. 15, #286 Sarah Henby, W Henderson, 21-00. 16, #235 Mahogany McEntire, R-S Central, 20-08. 17, #38 Janelle Moore, Chase, 20-05. 18, #185 Autumn Shumate, Polk County, 20-03.50. 18, #278 McKennah Daley, W Henderson, 20-03.50. 20, #178 Mckenna Hill, Polk County, x19-08. 21, #226 Jada Brown, R-S Central, x17-00. 22, #44 Kaitlyn Tate, Chase, 16-04. 23, #100 Emma Warren, Enka, x15-11.
Women Discus Throw (1 KG)
1, #180 Alana Jergenson, Polk County, 92-11. 2, #277 Gabrielle Borum, W Henderson, 84-09. 3, #126 Linnea Harris, N Henderson, 83-00. 4, #235 Mahogany McEntire, R-S Central, 69-05. 5, #224 Armani Baker, R-S Central, 69-03. 6, #185 Autumn Shumate, Polk County, 67-02. 7, #174 Rachael Davis, Polk County, 66-07. 8, #100 Emma Warren, Enka, 64-08. 9, #135 Olivia Skinner, N Henderson, 63-10. 10, #43 Makiya Stroud, Chase, 63-08. 11, #286 Sarah Henby, W Henderson, 62-08. 12, #122 Virginia Alston, N Henderson, 61-01. 13, #85 Brantlee Eckley, Enka, 60-00. 14, #95 Brooklynn Ramey, Enka, 59-01. 15, #178 Mckenna Hill, Polk County, x59-00. 16, #38 Janelle Moore, Chase, 56-03. 17, #278 McKennah Daley, W Henderson, 49-10. 18, #124 Brittani Gash, N Henderson, x49-00. 19, #225 Kaitlyn Brock, R-S Central, 47-08. 20, #86 Joise Frady, Enka, x36-02. 21, #294 Ashleigh Kirkwood, W Henderson, x35-07. 22, #44 Kaitlyn Tate, Chase, 33-07. 23, #226 Jada Brown, R-S Central, x30-11. –, #35 Jennifer Mancilla, Chase, ND. –, #128 Grace Irvin, N Henderson, ND.
Men 100 Meter Dash
1, #156 Zachariah McDaniel, N Henderson, 11.54. 2, #75 Kayshawn Woods, Chase, 11.76. 3, #253 Jayden Hooper, R-S Central, 11.93. 4, #207 Gage McSwain, Polk County, 11.96. 5, #155 Damarquis McCluney, N Henderson, 12.01. 6, #255 Tyler Logan, R-S Central, 12.03. 7, #315 Keyaris Cash, W Henderson, 12.08. 7, #245 Demy’Jay Beatty-Laney, R-S Central, 12.08. 9, #107 Kevin Cervantes, Enka, 12.10. 10, #144 Omarie Flowers, N Henderson, 12.23. 11, #150 Ismael Jacquez, N Henderson, x12.27. 12, #326 Lucas Kinsey, W Henderson, 12.32. 13, #317 Steven Davis, W Henderson, 12.35. 14, #79 Zack Myers, Christ School, 12.36. 15, #249 Jaiden Coston, R-S Central, x12.39. 16, #74 Cameron Wilkins, Chase, 12.55. 17, #216 Qualon Sutton, Polk County, 12.58. 18, #53 Stoney Hicks, Chase, 12.64. 19, #191 Elijah Barnes, Polk County, 12.67. 20, #102 Oleg Babak, Enka, 12.68. 21, #322 Ian Hicks, W Henderson, x12.70. 22, #47 Brenon Austin, Chase, x12.71. 23, #251 Xavier Harris, R-S Central, x12.98. 24, #200 Andrew Hostetler, Polk County, x13.37. 25, #323 Stone Hogan, W Henderson, x13.46. 26, #61 Braydon McPeters, Chase, x13.72. 27, #113 Darien Lunsford, Enka, 13.75. 28, #215 Dre Sutton, Polk County, x17.43.
Men 200 Meter Dash
1, #156 Zachariah McDaniel, N Henderson, 23.75. 2, #324 Austin Jenkins, W Henderson, 24.00. 3, #207 Gage McSwain, Polk County, 24.37. 4, #245 Demy’Jay Beatty-Laney, R-S Central, 24.64. 5, #79 Zack Myers, Christ School, 24.82. 6, #149 Javar Jackson, N Henderson, 24.98. 7, #155 Damarquis McCluney, N Henderson, 25.03. 8, #317 Steven Davis, W Henderson, 25.12. 9, #260 Rayvon McNeil, R-S Central, 25.19. 10, #337 George Smith, W Henderson, 25.35. 11, #191 Elijah Barnes, Polk County, 25.39. 12, #150 Ismael Jacquez, N Henderson, x25.49. 13, #341 Lawson Sullivan, W Henderson, x26.10. 14, #201 Kaid Hostettler, Polk County, 26.16. 15, #47 Brenon Austin, Chase, 26.28. 16, #72 Nathaniel Suttle, Chase, 27.79. 17, #339 Matthew St. Jean, W Henderson, x28.02. 18, #69 Brent Simmons, Chase, 29.16.
Men 400 Meter Dash
1, #203 Bryce Jergenson, Polk County, 54.36. 2, #198 Braxton Edwards, Polk County, 55.10. 3, #142 Jaylen Croft, N Henderson, 55.49. 4, #106 Evan Cammisa, Enka, 55.79. 5, #341 Lawson Sullivan, W Henderson, 57.23. 6, #222 Vincent Twitty, Polk County, 57.41. 7, #58 Daylon Lemons, Chase, 58.60. 8, #151 Giancarlo Juarez, N Henderson, 58.63. 9, #105 Cameron Cammisa, Enka, 58.88. 10, #104 Drew Bryant, Enka, 59.75. 11, #334 Michael Rogers, W Henderson, 1:00.31. 12, #62 Alex Mech, Chase, 1:00.33. 13, #266 Malaki Ryan, R-S Central, 1:00.65. 14, #56 Darian Huber, Chase, 1:01.87. 15, #145 Windell Flowers, N Henderson, 1:01.93. 16, #72 Nathaniel Suttle, Chase, x1:02.57. 17, #330 Viesna Mao, W Henderson, 1:02.63. 18, #320 Jesse Gerard, W Henderson, x1:02.82. 19, #205 Bryson McCraw, Polk County, x1:03.97. 20, #168 Cody Zaragoza, N Henderson, x1:04.18. 21, #65 Cole Phillips, Chase, x1:10.34.
Men 800 Meter Run
1, #119 Blake Trantham, Enka, 2:07.78. 2, #336 Quinn Schreiber, W Henderson, 2:11.27. 3, #103 Eli Bonham, Enka, 2:11.93. 4, #190 Chan Barber, Polk County, 2:12.55. 5, #159 Adrian Ortiz, N Henderson, 2:14.61. 6, #264 Van Robbins, R-S Central, 2:16.08. 7, #139 Joey Banz, N Henderson, 2:19.94. 8, #328 Noah Krauss, W Henderson, 2:21.13. 9, #340 Clark Steenwyk, W Henderson, 2:22.33. 10, #70 Bryan Sixtos, Chase, 2:23.48. 11, #106 Evan Cammisa, Enka, 2:23.74. 12, #314 Jackson Carrington, W Henderson, x2:23.82. 13, #269 Logan Striff, R-S Central, 2:24.77. 14, #153 Joe Leitelt, N Henderson, 2:36.07. 15, #104 Drew Bryant, Enka, x2:36.40. 16, #274 Christian Wilson, R-S Central, 2:39.34. 17, #219 Bryce Thompson, Polk County, 2:40.36. 18, #65 Cole Phillips, Chase, 2:41.73. 19, #50 Diego Escalera, Chase, 3:04.06. 20, #138 Leobardo Aguilar-Sanchez, N Henderson, x3:10.25. 21, #209 Trey Phillips, Polk County, 3:49.55.
Men 1600 Meter Run
1, #270 Christopher Upton, R-S Central, 4:38.28. 2, #264 Van Robbins, R-S Central, 4:59.22. 3, #108 sawyer cumbow, Enka, 5:01.09. 4, #106 Evan Cammisa, Enka, 5:01.64. 5, #164 Brayden Robertson, N Henderson, 5:08.33. 6, #110 Walker Harmon, Enka, 5:13.06. 7, #48 Nick Castrellon, Chase, 5:16.17. 8, #217 Mark Teague, Polk County, 5:17.25. 9, #313 John Burnette, W Henderson, 5:18.06. 10, #158 Blake Morgan, N Henderson, 5:18.83. 11, #329 Dane London, W Henderson, 5:19.85. 12, #70 Bryan Sixtos, Chase, 5:33.22. 13, #214 Kiyon Staley, Polk County, 5:36.40. 14, #257 John Marsh, R-S Central, 5:38.30. 15, #263 Gabe Pace, R-S Central, x5:39.06. 16, #325 Josh Jones, W Henderson, 5:50.47. 17, #59 Cameron Leverette, Chase, 5:50.76. 18, #140 Christopher Bryant, N Henderson, 5:55.52. 19, #55 Brandon Huaroco, Chase, x5:57.85. 20, #163 Franciso Rangel, N Henderson, x5:59.46.
Men 3200 Meter Run
1, #270 Christopher Upton, R-S Central, 10:25.05. 2, #267 Joseph Salyers, R-S Central, 11:37.36. 3, #217 Mark Teague, Polk County, 11:40.87. 4, #268 Jonathan Shackleton, R-S Central, 13:05.06. 5, #210 Chris Rickman, Polk County, 13:12.99. 6, #140 Christopher Bryant, N Henderson, 13:24.67. 7, #214 Kiyon Staley, Polk County, 13:35.66.
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
1, #76 Miles Gardner, Christ School, 16.36. 2, #244 Vierre Adams, R-S Central, 18.33. 3, #304 Randall Abarca, W Henderson, 19.70. 4, #121 Gavin Vascellaro, Enka, 20.18. 5, #318 Max Decker, W Henderson, 20.61. 6, #331 Nicholas Moore, W Henderson, 20.75. 7, #246 Isaiah Boone, R-S Central, 21.27.
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
1, #256 Rashod Lynch, R-S Central, 40.71. 2, #76 Miles Gardner, Christ School, 42.03. 3, #318 Max Decker, W Henderson, 46.93. 4, #321 Zach Henby, W Henderson, 46.98. 5, #304 Randall Abarca, W Henderson, 47.98. 6, #331 Nicholas Moore, W Henderson, x53.07.
Men 4×100 Meter Relay
1, North Henderson 45.44. 2, Chase 47.22. 3, West Henderson 47.61. 4, Polk County 48.00. –, R-S Central DQ.
Men 4×200 Meter Relay
1, North Henderson 1:35.63. 2, West Henderson 1:36.90. –, Polk County DQ.
Men 4×400 Meter Relay
1, North Henderson 3:47.23. 2, Polk County 3:48.97. 3, West Henderson 3:51.36. –, R-S Central DQ.
Men 4×800 Meter Relay
1, North Henderson 8:56.08. 2, West Henderson 9:02.18.
Men High Jump
1, #332 Derrick Murphy, W Henderson, 5-08. 2, #273 Ty’Quan Whitesides, R-S Central, J5-06. 3, #255 Tyler Logan, R-S Central, J5-06. 4, #316 Caleb Collany, W Henderson, J5-04. 5, #139 Joey Banz, N Henderson, J5-04. 6, #154 Nathan MacGregor, N Henderson, J5-02. 7, #218 Keyandre Thomas, Polk County, J5-02. 8, #118 Cannon Richards, Enka, J5-02. 9, #222 Vincent Twitty, Polk County, 5-00. –, #216 Qualon Sutton, Polk County, NH. –, #104 Drew Bryant, Enka, NH. –, #202 Bryson Jackson, Polk County, NH. –, #203 Bryce Jergensen, Polk County, NH.
Men Pole Vault
1, #198 Braxton Edwards, Polk County, 10-00. 2, #321 Zach Henby, W Henderson, 9-06. 2, #210 Chris Rickman, Polk County, 9-06. 2, #343 Zander Youmans, W Henderson, 9-06. 5, #318 Max Decker, W Henderson, J9-06. 6, #308 Aiden Bright, W Henderson, x8-06. –, #338 Ken Smith, W Henderson, NH. –, #193 Christian Chavez, Polk County, NH. –, #196 Clint Deyton, Polk County, NH.
Men Long Jump
1, #256 Rashod Lynch, R-S Central, 22-05. 2, #324 Austin Jenkins, W Henderson, 20-07. 3, #142 Jaylen Croft, N Henderson, 20-02. 4, #52 Garret Hampton, Chase, 19-03. 5, #245 Demy’Jay Beatty-Laney, R-S Central, 19-02. 6, #166 Kylo Wright, N Henderson, 18-03. 7, #260 Rayvon McNeil, R-S Central, 17-11. 8, #332 Derrick Murphy, W Henderson, 17-07. 9, #101 Justin Ar, Enka, 17-04. 10, #196 Clint Deyton, Polk County, 17-01. 11, #199 Nate Henderson, Polk County, 16-11. 12, #104 Drew Bryant, Enka, 16-09. 13, #244 Vierre Adams, R-S Central, x16-07. 14, #202 Bryson Jackson, Polk County, 15-05. 15, #74 Cameron Wilkins, Chase, 15-04. 16, #67 Ethan Salazar, Chase, 11-09. 17, #306 Zachery Beach, W Henderson, 11-08.
Men Triple Jump
1, #256 Rashod Lynch, R-S Central, 42-10. 2, #332 Derrick Murphy, W Henderson, 41-05.50. 3, #142 Jaylen Croft, N Henderson, 40-05.50. 4, #166 Kylo Wright, N Henderson, 36-11.50. 5, #101 Justin Ar, Enka, 36-04. 6, #304 Randall Abarca, W Henderson, 33-08. 7, #54 logan houser, Chase, 32-09.50. 8, #67 Ethan Salazar, Chase, 30-03.50. 9, #143 Grayson Fallas, N Henderson, 29-11.50.
Men Shot Put (12 pound)
1, #111 Timothy Kilpatrick, Enka, 45-10. 2, #247 J.W. Bradley, R-S Central, 44-05. 3, #253 Jayden Hooper, R-S Central, 42-11. 4, #118 Cannon Richards, Enka, 39-04. 5, #223 Harrison Waddell, Polk County, 37-04. 6, #312 Jake Bryson, W Henderson, 35-05. 7, #60 Regan McCranie, Chase, 33-02. 8, #258 Malik McCluney, R-S Central, 33-01.50. 9, #259 Ahmarion McLeod, R-S Central, x31-11. 10, #212 William Simpson, Polk County, 31-09. 10, #157 Alex
Mendoza, N Henderson, 31-09. 12, #213 Kanye Staley, Polk County, 30-09.50. 13, #51 Hayden Galloway, Chase, 30-03.50. 14, #254 Maliq Jackson, R-S Central, x30-02. 15, #146 Emmanuel Fonseca, N Henderson, 29-01. 16, #307 Brooks Boline, W Henderson, 28-02. 17, #319 Ian Domansky, W Henderson, 27-08.50. 18, #73 robert ward, Chase, 27-03. 18, #161 Erick Perez, N Henderson, 27-03. 20, #305 Luke Atkins, W Henderson, x27-01. 21, #68 Justin Santiago, Chase, x26-05. 22, #64 Jamarion Mills, Chase, x26-03.50. 23, #342 Carter Wingrove, W Henderson, x25-07.50. 24, #192 Albert Cesante, Polk County, x25-00. 25, #206 Chase McSwain, Polk County, x24-05.50.
Men Discus Throw (1.6 KG)
1, #111 Timothy Kilpatrick, Enka, 126-11. 2, #317 Steven Davis, W Henderson, 110-00. 3, #258 Malik McCluney, R-S Central, 103-05. 4, #118 Cannon Richards, Enka, 102-00. 5, #247 J.W. Bradley, R-S Central, 100-01. 6, #309 Gabe Brittain, W Henderson, 99-10. 7, #195 Logan Conner, Polk County, 97-10.50. 8, #254 Maliq Jackson, R-S Central, 82-11. 9, #51 Hayden Galloway, Chase, 82-04. 10, #310 Roman Brunetti, W Henderson, 79-07. 11, #208 Bryson Owen, Polk County, 77-09. 12, #204 Jacob Knighton, Polk County, 75-10. 13, #146 Emmanuel Fonseca, N Henderson, 74-03. 14, #148 Tyler Houston, N Henderson, 71-11. 15, #73 robert ward, Chase, 71-01. 16, #333 Mane Ramirez, W Henderson, x70-11. 17, #202 Bryson Jackson, Polk County, x70-01. 18, #157 Alex Mendoza, N Henderson, 65-05. 19, #259 Ahmarion McLeod, R-S Central, x62-05. 20, #68 Justin Santiago, Chase, 60-03. 21, #64 Jamarion Mills, Chase, x58-08. 22, #311 Miles Bryant, W Henderson, x56-04. 23, #167 Levi Youngblood, N Henderson, x44-05.

Other Articles