Connect with us

Starmount vs. Polk County

21 - 7
Full Time

Results

Team1234F
Starmount0140721
Polk County00077

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
6Bryson Seay12601000000000
7Avery Edwards22015041680010
10Lukas Tipton490000000000
12Jordan Bishop150000000000
20Mitchell Yoder69701310000000
26Bryce Jergenson4-301230000000
49Ryan Heider0002260115000
# Defense Tk Ast Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
6Bryson Seay12000000
7Avery Edwards1000100
10Lukas Tipton8000000
12Jordan Bishop3000100
20Mitchell Yoder6000000
49Ryan Heider1000000
Steven Chupp7000100
Cameron Blackwell18000000
Daniel Ruff5000000
Luke Sellers2000000
Trey Thompson11001000
Hayden Shumate5000000
Logan Conner3000000
Evan Miller7000000

Venue

Starmount High School
Boonville, NC 27011, USA

Latest News