Connect with us

Polk County vs Owen

33 - 40
Full Time

Results

Team1234F
Polk County6136833
Owen014121440

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
1Steven Chupp0001330000000
7Avery Edwards14118200041321000
10Lukas Tipton8620000000000
20Mitchell Yoder11116321001133000
32Cameron Blackwell7360000000000
49Ryan Heider0002110000000
# Defense Tk Ast Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
1Steven Chupp4000000
7Avery Edwards3000000
10Lukas Tipton7000000
20Mitchell Yoder8001100
32Cameron Blackwell11000000
Shane Parris3000000
James Smith1000000
Brady Hall3000000
Daniel Ruff2000000
Luke Sellers2001000
Trey Thompson7000000
Hayden Shumate3001000
Logan Conner3001000
Evan Miller6002000

Venue

G.M. Tennant Stadium
1681 NC-108, Columbus, NC 28722, USA

Latest News