Home Patton vs Polk County

Patton vs Polk County

8 - 41
Full Time

Results

Team1234FOutcome
Patton00088Loss
Polk County13217041Win

Polk County

# Player Rus RusYds RusTD Rec RecYds RecTD Cmp Att PYds Int PTD KTD Tk TFL Sk PInt FR DTD
1Steven Chupp2602270000101730000
3Keaundrae Green0001401000000500000
5Angus Weaver4270000000000410000
6Deaken Nodine0001141000000200000
7Antonio Simpson0006882000100100000
9Casey Beiler31200001216220040000000
10Vincent Twitty2170000000000500000
11Jacob Knighton0001280000000000000
12Karlen McEntyre10290000000000000000
14Mackus Simpson2911230000000620000
2Nathan Rhein000000000000100000
24Jayden Virgil000000000000300000
28Wyatt Deyton000000000000700000
34Kendall McEntyre000000000000510000
52Kanye Staley000000000000310000
54Obed Najera000000000000300000
55Gabe McGraw000000000000310000
57Tim Simmons000000000000410000
77Colton Bradley000000000000100000
81Ethan Jackson000000000000110000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Venue

Patton High School