Home West Henderson vs Polk County

West Henderson vs Polk County

14 - 26
Full Time

Results

Team1234FOutcome
West Henderson077014Loss
Polk County1370626Win

Polk County

# Player Rus RusYds RusTD Rec RecYds RecTD Cmp Att PYds Int PTD KTD Tk TFL Sk PInt FR DTD
1Steven Chupp53503371000000520000
3Keaundrae Green000028000000200000
5Angus Weaver26157200051345110920100
10Vincent Twitty000000000000200101
12Karlen McEntyre270000000000300000
14Mackus Simpson7270000000000400000
2Nathan Rhein000000000000300000
6Deaken Nodine000000000000100000
11Jacob Knighton000000000000200000
28Wyatt Deyton000000000000520000
34Kendall McEntyre000000000000110000
52Kanye Staley000000000000310000
54Obed Najera000000000000400000
24Jayden Virgil000000000000100000

Venue

West Henderson High School