Polk County vs East Henderson

Results

G.M. Tennant Stadium

Polk County
East Henderson
50 - 6
Final Score
Game Statistics

Results

Team1234F
Polk County21220750
East Henderson00606

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
1Steven Chupp000000000000
5Tyler Staley1-20000000000
7Bryce Jergenson52500004665200
10Lukas Tipton9541000000000
12Jordan Bishop3511271000000
14Angus Weaver67111180000000
17Bryson Jackson0001120000000
20Gage McSwain5501181000000
# Defense Tk Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
1Steven Chupp200100
5Tyler Staley100000
10Lukas Tipton101000
12Jordan Bishop101000
14Angus Weaver511000
20Gage McSwain100000
Chase Jackson100000
Shane Parris400000
Evan Miller402000
Nate Henderson601000
Noah Hudgins601000
Chase McSwain802100
Daniel Ruff312000
Trey Thompson403000
Logan Conner713000

Venue

G.M. Tennant Stadium
1681 NC-108, Columbus, NC 28722, USA