Polk County vs R-S Central

Results

G.M. Tennant Stadium

Polk County
R-S Central
42 - 0
Final Score
Game Statistics

Results

Team1234F
Polk County14771442
R-S Central00000

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
1Steven Chupp0002572000000
4Shane Parris100000000000
5Tyler Staley3-30000000000
7Bryce Jergenson111500004645210
10Lukas Tipton166311140000000
12Jordan Bishop234011211143100
14Angus Weaver6371000000000
20Gage McSwain450018000000
23Nate Henderson3421000000000
# Defense Tk Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
1Steven Chupp200000
5Tyler Staley100000
10Lukas Tipton100010
12Jordan Bishop301000
14Angus Weaver803010
23Nate Henderson200000
Evan Miller100110
Clint Deyton300000
Noah Hudgins301000
Chase McSwain1100000
Daniel Ruff100000
Trey Thompson601000
Logan Conner500010

Venue

G.M. Tennant Stadium
1681 NC-108, Columbus, NC 28722, USA