North Gaston vs Polk County

Results

Trudnak Stadium

North Gaston
Polk County
0 - 24
Final Score
Game Statistics

Results

Team1234F
North Gaston00000
Polk County7710024

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
5Tyler Staley1-20000000000
7Bryce Jergenson6900002225000
10Lukas Tipton11730000000000
12Jordan Bishop31301100000000
14Angus Weaver85411150000000
20Gage McSwain4341000000000
23Nate Henderson2130000000000
45Brady Hall4-10000000000
4Shane Parris100000000000
# Defense Tk Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
12Jordan Bishop300000
14Angus Weaver1301000
20Gage McSwain100000
Steven Chupp700000
4Shane Parris200000
Evan Miller501101
Clint Deyton411000
Noah Hudgins802000
Chase McSwain802000
Daniel Ruff401000
Trey Thompson815000
Logan Conner502000
10Lukas Tipton100000

Venue

Trudnak Stadium