Polk County JV

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
East Henderson JVPolk County
Polk CountyTuscola JV
Pisgah JVPolk County
Polk CountyWest Henderson JV
Polk CountyBrevard JV
Polk CountyPisgah JV
Polk CountyEast Henderson JV
Enka JVPolk County
Polk CountyOwen JV
West Henderson JVPolk County
Avery JVPolk County
Mitchell JVPolk County
Polk CountyMountain Heritage JV
Polk CountyRosman JV
Madison JVPolk County
Owen JVPolk County
Polk CountyAvery JV
Brevard JVPolk County
Polk CountyMitchell JV
Rosman JVPolk County
Mountain Heritage JVPolk County
Polk CountyAsheville Christian JV
Polk CountyMadison JV

Polk County Junior Varsity 2018

Polk County JV 2018 Statistics

PlayerKilAstAceDigBlk
Rachael Davis106471392
Belen Akers641201114
Kylee Mullis38233890
Emmie McDowell34230331092
Abigail Garland25113145
Kaylin Jenkins23022244
Stella Tallon1705128
Rollins Carter1312182300
Sara Wilson41152
Kaitlin Ledbetter20010
Kayla Stechschulte201160

Polk County Junior Varsity 2018