Polk County JV

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Polk CountyMadison JV
Polk CountyAsheville Christian JV
Mountain Heritage JVPolk County
Rosman JVPolk County
Polk CountyMitchell JV
Brevard JVPolk County
Polk CountyAvery JV
Owen JVPolk County
Madison JVPolk County
Polk CountyRosman JV
Polk CountyMountain Heritage JV
Mitchell JVPolk County
Avery JVPolk County
West Henderson JVPolk County
Polk CountyOwen JV
Enka JVPolk County
Polk CountyEast Henderson JV
Polk CountyPisgah JV
Polk CountyBrevard JV
Polk CountyWest Henderson JV
Pisgah JVPolk County
Polk CountyTuscola JV
East Henderson JVPolk County

Polk County Junior Varsity 2018

Polk County JV 2018 Statistics

PlayerKilAstAceDigBlk
Rachael Davis106471392
Belen Akers641201114
Kylee Mullis38233890
Emmie McDowell34230331092
Abigail Garland25113145
Kaylin Jenkins23022244
Stella Tallon1705128
Rollins Carter1312182300
Sara Wilson41152
Kaitlin Ledbetter20010
Kayla Stechschulte201160

Polk County Junior Varsity 2018