20 - 13
Full Time

Results

Team1234F
East Henderson0140620
Polk County706013

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
7Avery Edwards84010003730000
10Lukas Tipton16601000000000
12Jordan Bishop6180000000000
20Mitchell Yoder91140120000000
32Cameron Blackwell231040000000000
49Ryan Heider0002280000000
# Defense Tk Ast Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
10Lukas Tipton8000010
12Jordan Bishop7000000
20Mitchell Yoder3000000
32Cameron Blackwell5000000
Shane Parris5000000
Brady Hall5000000
Daniel Ruff4000000
Luke Sellers1000000
Trey Thompson4011000
Hayden Shumate1000010
Logan Conner2011000
Evan Miller3000000

Venue

E.L. Justus Field
150 Eagle Pride Dr, East Flat Rock, NC 28726, USA