13 - 12
Full Time

Results

Team1234F
R-S Central006713
Polk County1200012

Polk County

# Offense Rus Rus Yds Rus TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att PYds P TD Int KTD
2Grant Wooten0002170000000
4Shane Parris220000000000
6Bryson Seay8881190000000
7Avery Edwards4150000101477010
10Lukas Tipton000190000000
12Jordan Bishop180000000000
20Mitchell Yoder81913230000000
32Cameron Blackwell10410140000000
45Brady Hall120000000000
49Ryan Heider0002150000000
# Defense Tk Ast Sk TFL PInt FR DTD
2Grant Wooten0000100
6Bryson Seay1001000
10Lukas Tipton2800000
12Jordan Bishop3200000
20Mitchell Yoder4200000
31James Smith2100000
32Cameron Blackwell2400000
45Brady Hall0100000
49Ryan Heider1000000
51Daniel Ruff1201000
53Luke Sellers3102000
54Trey Thompson1811000
55Hayden Shumate1600000
71Logan Conner1600000
88Evan Miller4301000

Venue

Hilltoppers Stadium
641 US-221, Rutherfordton, NC 28139, USA